1a giornata

Domenica 10 Settembre 2023

Arconatese - Club Milano3-2
Caravaggio - Crema3-2
Casatese - Ponte San Pietro1-2
CiseranoBergamo - Piacenza2-3
Desenzano - Pro Palazzolo2-1
Folgore Caratese - Caldiero2-1
Real Calepina - Castellanzese1-1
Tritium - Legnano0-1
Varesina - Clivense2-2
Villa Valle - Brusaporto0-1

2a giornata

Domenica 17 Settembre 2023

Brusaporto - Real Calepina2-2
Caldiero - Casatese1-0
Castellanzese - Varesina1-3
Clivense - Desenzano1-2
Club Milano - Caravaggio0-0
Crema - Tritium2-0
Legnano - Folgore Caratese1-0
Piacenza - Villa Valle2-0
Ponte San Pietro - CiseranoBergamo1-1
Pro Palazzolo - Arconatese0-1

3a giornata

Mercoledì 20 Settembre 2023

Arconatese - Legnano0-0
Caravaggio - Caldiero2-3
Casatese - Brusaporto1-1
CiseranoBergamo - Castellanzese2-1
Desenzano - Crema2-3
Folgore Caratese - Piacenza2-0
Pro Palazzolo - Club Milano1-0
Real Calepina - Clivense1-2
Tritium - Ponte San Pietro3-2
Villa Valle - Varesina4-2

4a giornata

Domenica 24 Settembre 2023

Brusaporto - CiseranoBergamo1-0
Caldiero - Tritium2-0
Castellanzese - Villa Valle0-0
Clivense - Pro Palazzolo1-4
Club Milano - Desenzano1-1
Crema - Arconatese0-2
Legnano - Caravaggio1-8
Piacenza - Casatese1-3
Ponte San Pietro - Folgore Caratese1-1
Varesina - Real Calepina5-0

5a giornata

Domenica 1 Ottobre 2023

Arconatese - Ponte San Pietro2-1
Caravaggio - Piacenza1-4
Casatese - Varesina2-3
CiseranoBergamo - Real Calepina1-2
Club Milano - Crema0-0
Desenzano - Caldiero0-1
Folgore Caratese - Castellanzese2-2
Pro Palazzolo - Legnano0-0
Tritium - Brusaporto2-4
Villa Valle - Clivense1-1

6a giornata

Mercoledì 4 Ottobre 2023

Brusaporto - Folgore Caratese2-2
Caldiero - Arconatese0-0
Castellanzese - Casatese0-1
Clivense - Club Milano1-1
Crema - Pro Palazzolo1-3
Legnano - Desenzano0-1
Piacenza - Tritium2-0
Ponte San Pietro - Caravaggio1-1
Real Calepina - Villa Valle1-0
Varesina - CiseranoBergamo2-0

7a giornata

Domenica 8 Ottobre 2023

Arconatese - Brusaporto3-1
Caravaggio - Castellanzese0-1
Casatese - Villa Valle4-2
CiseranoBergamo - Clivense2-1
Club Milano - Caldiero1-2
Crema - Legnano3-2
Desenzano - Piacenza1-1
Folgore Caratese - Real Calepina2-2
Pro Palazzolo - Ponte San Pietro3-2
Tritium - Varesina2-1

8a giornata

Domenica 15 Ottobre 2023

Brusaporto - Caravaggio3-1
Caldiero - Pro Palazzolo0-0
Castellanzese - Tritium1-1
Clivense - Crema1-1
Legnano - Club Milano0-1
Piacenza - Arconatese2-0
Ponte San Pietro - Desenzano0-2
Real Calepina - Casatese1-2
Varesina - Folgore Caratese4-0
Villa Valle - CiseranoBergamo1-2

9a giornata

Domenica 22 Ottobre 2023

Arconatese - Varesina3-2
Caravaggio - Real Calepina3-2
Casatese - Clivense2-1
Club Milano - Piacenza2-1
Crema - Ponte San Pietro0-0
Desenzano - Castellanzese1-1
Folgore Caratese - CiseranoBergamo1-0
Legnano - Caldiero2-4
Pro Palazzolo - Brusaporto0-2
Tritium - Villa Valle0-2

10a giornata

Domenica 29 Ottobre 2023

Brusaporto - Desenzano2-1
Caldiero - Crema1-0
Castellanzese - Arconatese1-0
CiseranoBergamo - Casatese2-0
Clivense - Legnano4-1
Piacenza - Pro Palazzolo0-1
Ponte San Pietro - Club Milano0-3 (tav.)
Real Calepina - Tritium1-1
Varesina - Caravaggio1-1
Villa Valle - Folgore Caratese1-1

11a giornata

Mercoledì 1 Novembre 2023

Arconatese - Villa Valle2-1
Caldiero - Ponte San Pietro0-0
Caravaggio - CiseranoBergamo1-1
Club Milano - Castellanzese0-1
Crema - Brusaporto0-2
Desenzano - Real Calepina1-1
Folgore Caratese - Clivense3-0
Legnano - Piacenza1-0
Pro Palazzolo - Varesina1-1
Tritium - Casatese1-1

12a giornata

Domenica 5 Novembre 2023

Brusaporto - Club Milano0-1
Casatese - Folgore Caratese1-1
Castellanzese - Pro Palazzolo0-1
CiseranoBergamo - Tritium3-0
Clivense - Caldiero2-1
Piacenza - Crema1-1
Ponte San Pietro - Legnano0-2
Real Calepina - Arconatese1-2
Varesina - Desenzano3-2
Villa Valle - Caravaggio1-0

13a giornata

Domenica 12 Novembre 2023

Arconatese - Casatese3-2
Caldiero - Brusaporto2-1
Caravaggio - Folgore Caratese3-0
Club Milano - Real Calepina1-1
Crema - Varesina0-1
Desenzano - CiseranoBergamo1-1
Legnano - Castellanzese2-1
Ponte San Pietro - Piacenza0-1
Pro Palazzolo - Villa Valle0-0
Tritium - Clivense1-1

14a giornata

Domenica 19 Novembre 2023

Brusaporto - Legnano2-0
Casatese - Caravaggio3-4
Castellanzese - Crema0-0
CiseranoBergamo - Arconatese0-1
Clivense - Ponte San Pietro2-1
Folgore Caratese - Tritium1-1
Piacenza - Caldiero2-1
Real Calepina - Pro Palazzolo0-0
Varesina - Club Milano3-2
Villa Valle - Desenzano1-0

15a giornata

Domenica 26 Novembre 2023

Arconatese - Tritium1-2
Caldiero - Varesina1-0
Caravaggio - Clivense0-0
Club Milano - CiseranoBergamo2-3
Crema - Villa Valle0-2
Desenzano - Folgore Caratese0-0
Legnano - Real Calepina1-2
Piacenza - Brusaporto6-1
Ponte San Pietro - Castellanzese0-1
Pro Palazzolo - Casatese0-0

16a giornata

Domenica 3 Dicembre 2023

Brusaporto - Ponte San Pietro1-2
Casatese - Desenzano0-1
Castellanzese - Caldiero2-2
CiseranoBergamo - Pro Palazzolo1-2
Clivense - Piacenza1-1
Folgore Caratese - Arconatese0-1
Real Calepina - Crema1-0
Tritium - Caravaggio0-1
Varesina - Legnano3-0
Villa Valle - Club Milano2-0

17a giornata

Domenica 10 Dicembre 2023

Arconatese - Caravaggio3-0
Brusaporto - Clivense4-0
Caldiero - Real Calepina0-0
Club Milano - Casatese1-3
Crema - CiseranoBergamo1-3
Desenzano - Tritium1-1
Legnano - Villa Valle0-1
Piacenza - Castellanzese1-0
Ponte San Pietro - Varesina4-5
Pro Palazzolo - Folgore Caratese2-0

18a giornata

Domenica 17 Dicembre 2023

Arconatese - Desenzano1-3
Caravaggio - Pro Palazzolo0-3
Casatese - Legnano1-1
Castellanzese - Clivense0-1
CiseranoBergamo - Caldiero1-2
Folgore Caratese - Crema0-0
Real Calepina - Piacenza0-1
Tritium - Club Milano0-1
Varesina - Brusaporto4-0
Villa Valle - Ponte San Pietro0-0

19a giornata

Mercoledì 20 Dicembre 2023

Brusaporto - Castellanzese2-0
Caldiero - Villa Valle1-0
Clivense - Arconatese1-3
Club Milano - Folgore Caratese4-3
Crema - Casatese0-3
Desenzano - Caravaggio0-0
Legnano - CiseranoBergamo2-0
Piacenza - Varesina1-1
Ponte San Pietro - Real Calepina0-1
Pro Palazzolo - Tritium0-0

20a giornata

Domenica 7 Gennaio 2024

Brusaporto - Villa Valle0-4
Caldiero - Folgore Caratese2-0
Castellanzese - Real Calepina2-1
Clivense - Varesina1-1
Club Milano - Arconatese2-0
Crema - Caravaggio0-2
Legnano - Tritium1-2
Piacenza - CiseranoBergamo6-1
Ponte San Pietro - Casatese0-2
Pro Palazzolo - Desenzano0-1

21a giornata

Domenica 14 Gennaio 2024

Arconatese - Pro Palazzolo0-2
Caravaggio - Club Milano2-0
Casatese - Caldiero1-1
CiseranoBergamo - Ponte San Pietro2-0
Desenzano - Clivense1-0
Folgore Caratese - Legnano2-1
Real Calepina - Brusaporto1-1
Tritium - Crema0-0
Varesina - Castellanzese2-0
Villa Valle - Piacenza1-2

22a giornata

Mercoledì 17 Gennaio 2024

Brusaporto - Casatese1-1
Caldiero - Caravaggio3-0
Castellanzese - CiseranoBergamo2-0
Clivense - Real Calepina0-3
Club Milano - Pro Palazzolo2-1
Crema - Desenzano0-2
Legnano - Arconatese1-0
Piacenza - Folgore Caratese2-2
Ponte San Pietro - Tritium2-0
Varesina - Villa Valle0-2

23a giornata

Domenica 21 Gennaio 2024

Arconatese - Crema3-0
Caravaggio - Legnano0-0
Casatese - Piacenza1-4
CiseranoBergamo - Brusaporto1-3
Desenzano - Club Milano1-1
Folgore Caratese - Ponte San Pietro2-2
Pro Palazzolo - Clivense1-0
Real Calepina - Varesina0-3
Tritium - Caldiero0-2
Villa Valle - Castellanzese3-2

24a giornata

Domenica 28 Gennaio 2024

Brusaporto - Tritium0-1
Caldiero - Desenzano2-0
Castellanzese - Folgore Caratese1-2
Clivense - Villa Valle2-0
Crema - Club Milano1-1
Legnano - Pro Palazzolo0-1
Piacenza - Caravaggio2-0
Ponte San Pietro - Arconatese0-4
Real Calepina - CiseranoBergamo1-2
Varesina - Casatese4-1

25a giornata

Mercoledì 31 Gennaio 2024

Arconatese - Caldiero3-0
Caravaggio - Ponte San Pietro1-0
Casatese - Castellanzese0-0
CiseranoBergamo - Varesina2-2
Club Milano - Clivense0-1
Desenzano - Legnano1-0
Folgore Caratese - Brusaporto1-1
Pro Palazzolo - Crema1-0
Tritium - Piacenza3-1
Villa Valle - Real Calepina2-0

26a giornata

Domenica 4 Febbraio 2024

Brusaporto - Arconatese1-2
Caldiero - Club Milano0-1
Castellanzese - Caravaggio1-1
Clivense - CiseranoBergamo0-2
Legnano - Crema0-2
Piacenza - Desenzano0-3 (tav.)
Ponte San Pietro - Pro Palazzolo1-2
Real Calepina - Folgore Caratese0-1
Varesina - Tritium1-0
Villa Valle - Casatese0-1

27a giornata

Domenica 18 Febbraio 2024

Arconatese - Piacenza1-2
Caravaggio - Brusaporto0-2
Casatese - Real Calepina4-2
CiseranoBergamo - Villa Valle1-2
Club Milano - Legnano0-0
Crema - Clivense0-1
Desenzano - Ponte San Pietro0-0
Folgore Caratese - Varesina2-0
Pro Palazzolo - Caldiero1-1
Tritium - Castellanzese1-1

28a giornata

Domenica 25 Febbraio 2024

Brusaporto - Pro Palazzolo4-1
Caldiero - Legnano3-2
Castellanzese - Desenzano0-3
CiseranoBergamo - Folgore Caratese0-1
Clivense - Casatese0-0
Piacenza - Club Milano2-0
Ponte San Pietro - Crema0-0
Real Calepina - Caravaggio0-0
Varesina - Arconatese2-1
Villa Valle - Tritium2-0

29a giornata

Domenica 3 Marzo 2024

Arconatese - Castellanzese1-2
Caravaggio - Varesina0-2
Casatese - CiseranoBergamo2-2
Club Milano - Ponte San Pietro3-0
Crema - Caldiero1-0
Desenzano - Brusaporto2-2
Folgore Caratese - Villa Valle2-2
Legnano - Clivense1-2
Pro Palazzolo - Piacenza0-0
Tritium - Real Calepina0-3

30a giornata

Domenica 10 Marzo 2024

Brusaporto - Crema1-2
Casatese - Tritium2-0
Castellanzese - Club Milano2-1
CiseranoBergamo - Caravaggio1-0
Clivense - Folgore Caratese1-1
Piacenza - Legnano2-1
Ponte San Pietro - Caldiero0-1
Real Calepina - Desenzano0-1
Varesina - Pro Palazzolo0-3
Villa Valle - Arconatese0-1

31a giornata

Domenica 17 Marzo 2024

Arconatese - Real Calepina0-1
Caldiero - Clivense0-1
Caravaggio - Villa Valle2-1
Club Milano - Brusaporto0-1
Crema - Piacenza0-1
Desenzano - Varesina2-0
Folgore Caratese - Casatese3-1
Legnano - Ponte San Pietro1-0
Pro Palazzolo - Castellanzese1-0
Tritium - CiseranoBergamo0-2

32a giornata

Domenica 24 Marzo 2024

Brusaporto - Caldiero1-1
Casatese - Arconatese1-1
Castellanzese - Legnano0-0
CiseranoBergamo - Desenzano0-2
Clivense - Tritium1-0
Folgore Caratese - Caravaggio2-1
Piacenza - Ponte San Pietro4-0
Real Calepina - Club Milano2-1
Varesina - Crema2-0
Villa Valle - Pro Palazzolo1-3

33a giornata

Giovedì 28 Marzo 2024

Arconatese - CiseranoBergamo1-3
Caldiero - Piacenza2-1
Caravaggio - Casatese1-1
Club Milano - Varesina2-1
Crema - Castellanzese0-2
Desenzano - Villa Valle2-1
Legnano - Brusaporto1-0
Ponte San Pietro - Clivense1-0
Pro Palazzolo - Real Calepina1-0
Tritium - Folgore Caratese0-0

34a giornata

Domenica 7 Aprile 2024

Brusaporto - Piacenza0-2
Casatese - Pro Palazzolo2-1
Castellanzese - Ponte San Pietro2-5
CiseranoBergamo - Club Milano2-2
Clivense - Caravaggio1-0
Folgore Caratese - Desenzano0-2
Real Calepina - Legnano0-0
Tritium - Arconatese0-1
Varesina - Caldiero0-2
Villa Valle - Crema4-2

35a giornata

Domenica 14 Aprile 2024

Arconatese - Folgore Caratese1-1
Caldiero - Castellanzese2-1
Caravaggio - Tritium3-2
Club Milano - Villa Valle0-0
Crema - Real Calepina0-1
Desenzano - Casatese2-0
Legnano - Varesina1-1
Piacenza - Clivense0-0
Ponte San Pietro - Brusaporto0-1
Pro Palazzolo - CiseranoBergamo2-0

36a giornata

Domenica 21 Aprile 2024

Caravaggio - Arconatese0-2
Casatese - Club Milano2-1
Castellanzese - Piacenza0-3
CiseranoBergamo - Crema0-1
Clivense - Brusaporto2-0
Folgore Caratese - Pro Palazzolo1-1
Real Calepina - Caldiero0-1
Tritium - Desenzano0-2
Varesina - Ponte San Pietro2-1
Villa Valle - Legnano1-1

37a giornata

Domenica 28 Aprile 2024

Brusaporto - Varesina1-2
Caldiero - CiseranoBergamo3-2
Clivense - Castellanzese2-1
Club Milano - Tritium1-1
Crema - Folgore Caratese1-0
Desenzano - Arconatese1-1
Legnano - Casatese3-1
Piacenza - Real Calepina3-0
Ponte San Pietro - Villa Valle2-3
Pro Palazzolo - Caravaggio1-0

38a giornata

Domenica 5 Maggio 2024

Arconatese - Clivense4-0
Caravaggio - Desenzano2-1
Casatese - Crema0-1
Castellanzese - Brusaporto3-3
CiseranoBergamo - Legnano1-3
Folgore Caratese - Club Milano0-0
Real Calepina - Ponte San Pietro3-0
Tritium - Pro Palazzolo2-4
Varesina - Piacenza2-2
Villa Valle - Caldiero2-4