* a tavolinoAlbinoleffe U20Atalanta U20Bologna U20Cagliari U20Cesena U20Como U20Empoli U20Fiorentina U20Genoa U20Hellas Verona U20Internazionale U20Juventus U20Lazio U20Lecce U20Milan U20Monza U20Parma U20Roma U20Sassuolo U20Torino U20
Albinoleffe U200-2-0-20-0---------------
Atalanta U20-------------2-0--1-3-1-3
Bologna U20-4-2-------0-3-4-1-------
Cagliari U20--1-3-----------1-1--2-1-
Cesena U20-----------0-1-1-1----2-1
Como U20--1-2-------0-0--------
Empoli U20----3-31-0-----------2-1-
Fiorentina U20------0-1-0-1------1-1---
Genoa U20-3-1-----3-3-0-1---------
Hellas Verona U20----0-1-------0-22-01-2----
Internazionale U20---6-1-2-22-2------------
Juventus U201-2-------1-3------2-2---
Lazio U206-2----------1-1---0-1---
Lecce U20-------1-1----1-2---1-1--
Milan U20-----------2-0----0-1-3-2
Monza U20--------0-1-2-3--2-2-----
Parma U20---2-2----2-1--------4-0-
Roma U20-----1-11-1--------3-2---
Sassuolo U204-2-5-3----1-1-----------
Torino U20-----2-4---2-2---3-3-----